Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyPrzełączniki optyczne

2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC

dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Im Online Czat teraz

2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC

Chiny 2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC dostawca
2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC dostawca 2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC dostawca 2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC dostawca

Duży Obraz :  2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China
Nazwa handlowa: GEZHI or OEM
Orzecznictwo: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Optical Switches

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Cena: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
Product Name: Multimode Bypass Optical Switch Wavelength: 850nm
Channel: 2x2B Control Type: Latching or Non-Latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: Optical Singnal Routing

2x2Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC

 

GEZHI Phothonics 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal.
All GEZHI Photonics’ 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) support all wavelength at 850nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations.

 

Features

  • High Stability, High Reliability
  • Epoxy-free on Optical Path
  • Latching and Non-latching


Specification

Parameters GZ-FSW-2×2B
Wavelength Rangenm850±40/1300±401260~1650
Operating avelengthnm850/13001310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion LossdBTyp:0.8 Max:1.2Typ:0.6 Max:0.8
Return LossdBMM≥30 SM≥50
CrosstalkdBMM≥35 SM≥55
PDLdB≤0.05
WDLdB≤0.25
TDLdB≤0.25
RepeatabilitydB≤±0.02
Power Supplyv3.0 or 5.0
Lifetimetimes≥107
Switch Timems≤8
Transmission PowermW≤500
Operating Temperature-20~+70
Storage Temperature-40~+85
Weightg16
Dimensionmm(L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2 customization is available.
 

Pins

ParametersPinsElectric DriveStatus Sensor
2×2BOptical Path156102-33-47-88-9
Non-latchingP1-P3--------CloseOpenOpenClose
P1-P4,P2-P3V+----GNDOpenCloseCloseOpen
latchingP1-P3----GNDV+CloseOpenOpenClose
P1-P4 P2-P3V+GND----OpenCloseCloseOpen


Optical Route

Status OneStatus Two

2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC
 

2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC
 


Order Information

ModeWavelengthVoltage TypeControl ModelFiber TypeFiber DiameterFiber LengthConnector
S=SM
M=MM
85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others
3=3V
5=5V
L=Latching
N=Non- Latching
5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others
25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others
1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others
0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC


2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC

Szczegóły kontaktu
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Osoba kontaktowa: Ena Lin

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)