Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom Produkty

Moduł nadawczo-odbiorczy GBIC

dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Im Online Czat teraz

Moduł nadawczo-odbiorczy GBIC

(12)
Chiny Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring fabryka

Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring

Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring FTLX1441E2 Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver 1310nm 10km DOM FTLX1442E2 Compatible The Finisar FTLX1441E2 10G X2 SC LR 1310nm 10km ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny 10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver fabryka

10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver

10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver 3CXENPAK92 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km with DDMI 100% 3Com Compatible The 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny GE Fiber Channel CWDM GBIC Transceiver 0℃~ +70℃ Operating Temperature fabryka

GE Fiber Channel CWDM GBIC Transceiver 0℃~ +70℃ Operating Temperature

GE Fiber Channel CWDM GBIC Transceiver 0℃~ +70℃ Operating Temperature AVAYA 700013147 ARUBA 1000Base ZX SC GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/AVAYA 700013147 ​ gigabit interface ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI fabryka

3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI

3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI 3CXENPAK94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI The 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance fabryka

AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance

AVAYA 1GE SX Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 550 Meter Distance AVAYA 108659228 AVAYA 1GE SX GBIC Optical Module, 550meter, 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber, SC GEZHI/AVAYA 108659228 gigabit interface converter ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Module SMF Media With DFB Laser fabryka

1.25 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Module SMF Media With DFB Laser

1.25 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Module SMF Media With DFB Laser LC-GBIC-ZX ARUBA 1000Base ZX SC GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-ZX ​ gigabit interface ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny ARUBA SFP GBIC Module , Networking Solution Single Mode SFP Module fabryka

ARUBA SFP GBIC Module , Networking Solution Single Mode SFP Module

ARUBA SFP GBIC Module , Networking Solution Single Mode SFP Module LC-GBIC-LX ARUBA 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Opticall Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km or 20km SC connector GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-LX gigabit interface ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Wavelength For Optical Communications fabryka

1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Wavelength For Optical Communications

1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Wavelength For Optical Communications 3CGBIC97 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Optical Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/3COM 3CGBIC97​ gigabit interface converter ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Fiber Module 1310nm , 10km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver fabryka

1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Fiber Module 1310nm , 10km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Fiber Module 1310nm , 10km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 3CGBIC92 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km GEZHI/3COM 3CGBIC92 gigabit interface ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Chiny 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector fabryka

1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector

1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|