Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom Produkty

Komponenty światłowodowe

dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Im Online Czat teraz

Komponenty światłowodowe

(33)
Chiny FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Cyfrowa automatyczna maszyna do łączenia fabryka

FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Cyfrowa automatyczna maszyna do łączenia

FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Cyfrowa automatyczna maszyna do łączenia Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Opis Spawacz fuzyjny GEZHI AI-8 wykorzystuje najnowszą technologię osiowania z autofokusem i sześcioma ... Read More
2018-04-12 11:29:59
Chiny SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver fabryka

SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver

Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values EEPROM of the optical transceive Description: The ... Read More
2017-05-25 16:45:10
Chiny Światłowodowa maszyna OTDR podobna do reflektometru optycznego Timefo EXFO / JDSU fabryka

Światłowodowa maszyna OTDR podobna do reflektometru optycznego Timefo EXFO / JDSU

Światłowodowa maszyna OTDR Optyczny reflektometr czasowy Światłowodowy OTDR Opis To zaawansowane narzędzie diagnostyczne dla światłowodów pozwala inżynierowi światłowemu na zrobienie migawki łącza świat... Read More
2018-04-12 18:09:20
Chiny ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module fabryka

ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module

ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 Optical Circulator Module allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:56
Chiny 10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports fabryka

10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports

10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports Product Description The multiport fiber media converter, also named unmanaged fiber switch, it has the similar functions as normal ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:46
Chiny 10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter fabryka

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link Failure Alert (LFA) with optional dip... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:44
Chiny 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver fabryka

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver GS-1255-12C(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:39
Chiny 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator fabryka

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator DescriptionGEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:34
Chiny 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter fabryka

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:34
Chiny 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet fabryka

10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet

10/100M Single Mode 25km netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter Description netLINK Series 10/100M Singlemode ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:32
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|