Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom Produkty

Moduły CISCO SFP

dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Im Online Czat teraz

Moduły CISCO SFP

(45)
Chiny 1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint fabryka

1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint

CISCO 1GE CWDM SFP 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM CWDM-SFP1G-40 Product Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps and 20-120km transmissio... Read More
2016-11-30 11:34:59
Chiny CISCO Fiber Optical Transceiver 4 CWDM Lane 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 fabryka

CISCO Fiber Optical Transceiver 4 CWDM Lane 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4

CISCO Fiber Optical Transceiver 4 CWDM Lane 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible cisco,arista 4, certificate CE,Rohs Fcc 5,Switch to Switch interface Product specifications ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:11
Chiny 10GBASE-CWDM 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270-1610 nm Cisco CWDM SFP fabryka

10GBASE-CWDM 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270-1610 nm Cisco CWDM SFP

10GBASE-CWDM 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270-1610 nm Cisco CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP10G-40 10GBASE-CWDM SFP + Transceiver CWDM SFP Cisco 40km SM Duplex LC 1270 ~ 1610nm GEZHI CWDM SFP SFP (ang. Small form... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:11
Chiny Moduły CISCO SFP DDM / DOM 10G 80 km Odległość 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp + fabryka

Moduły CISCO SFP DDM / DOM 10G 80 km Odległość 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp +

Moduły CISCO SFP DDM / DOM 10G 80 km Odległość 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp + SFP-10G-BX80-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10,3 Gb / s, SM, 80 km, Single LC SFP + Transceivery Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:11
Chiny 10GBASE-BX Moduły CISCO SFP 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10,3 Gbps Pojedynczy LC fabryka

10GBASE-BX Moduły CISCO SFP 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10,3 Gbps Pojedynczy LC

10GBASE-BX Moduły CISCO SFP 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10,3 Gbps Pojedynczy LC SFP-10G-BX80-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10,3 Gb / s, SM, 80 km, Single LC SFP + Transceivery Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:10
Chiny SM 40 km Odległość Moduły CISCO SFP, moduły BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP fabryka

SM 40 km Odległość Moduły CISCO SFP, moduły BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP

SM 40 km Odległość Moduły CISCO SFP, moduły BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP SFP-10G-BX40-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10,3 Gb / s, SM, 40 km, Single LC SFP + Transceivery Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:10
Chiny 10 Gb / s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40 km SFP + moduł nadawczo-odbiorczy fabryka

10 Gb / s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40 km SFP + moduł nadawczo-odbiorczy

10 Gb / s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40 km SFP + Transceiver Modul e SFP-10G-BX40-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10,3 Gb / s, SM, 40 km, Single LC SFP + Transceivery Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:10
Chiny Fibre Channel Moduły SFP Cisco 10G Moduł BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver fabryka

Fibre Channel Moduły SFP Cisco 10G Moduł BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver

Fibre Channel Moduły SFP Cisco 10G Moduł BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10,3 Gb / s, SM, 20 km, Single LC SFP + Transceivery Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:10
Chiny Transceivery 10 GBASE-BX BIDI, 1330nm RX Single LC SFP + Transceiver optyczny fabryka

Transceivery 10 GBASE-BX BIDI, 1330nm RX Single LC SFP + Transceiver optyczny

Transceivery 10 GBASE-BX BIDI, 1330nm RX Single LC SFP + Transceiver optyczny SFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10,3 Gb / s, SM, 20 km, Single LC SFP + Transceivery Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:10
Chiny 10.3 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Moduły CISCO SFP 1270nm RX Odległość 10km fabryka

10.3 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Moduły CISCO SFP 1270nm RX Odległość 10km

10.3 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Moduły CISCO SFP 1270nm RX Odległość 10km Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10,3 Gb / s, SM, 10 km, Single LC SFP + Transceivery gwarantuje 100% kompatybilności i funkcjonalności ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:10
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|