Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom Produkty

Moduły Juniper SFP

dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Im Online Czat teraz

Moduły Juniper SFP

(22)
Chiny Juniper SFP - GE40KM - 1000Base EX sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector 40 Km 1310 nm fabryka

Juniper SFP - GE40KM - 1000Base EX sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector 40 Km 1310 nm

Juniper SFP-GE40KM 1000Base EX LC 40 Km 1310 nm SFP transceiver Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmissi... Read More
2017-02-27 09:51:23
Chiny 10GBASE-ER Juniper SFP Modules 1550nm , 40km SFP Optical Transceiver fabryka

10GBASE-ER Juniper SFP Modules 1550nm , 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

10GBASE-ER Juniper SFP Modules 1550nm , 40km SFP Optical Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ optical transceiver 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber LC connector GEZHI is the original ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:08
Chiny 10GBASE-LR Juniper Copper SFP Fiber Module LC Single Mode Fiber Transceiver fabryka

10GBASE-LR Juniper Copper SFP Fiber Module LC Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

10GBASE-LR Juniper Copper SFP Fiber Module LC Single Mode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ Fiber Module 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber LC connector GEZHI is the original ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Chiny 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver fabryka

220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Chiny 10GBASE-SR Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter 10G BIDI SFP fabryka

10GBASE-SR Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter 10G BIDI SFP

10GBASE-SR Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter 10G BIDI SFP EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Chiny OC-3 Juniper SFP Modules 40 km Distance Single Mode SFP LC SX Transceiver fabryka

OC-3 Juniper SFP Modules 40 km Distance Single Mode SFP LC SX Transceiver

OC-3 Juniper SFP Modules 40 km Distance Single Mode SFP LC SX Transceiver SFP-OC3-LR-J Juniper Fiber Module OC-3 SFP optical transceiver 1310 nm 40 km reach single-mode GEZHI is the original manufacturer of ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Chiny 15 km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 100Mbase-IR-J Juniper Transceivers fabryka

15 km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 100Mbase-IR-J Juniper Transceivers

15 km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 100Mbase-IR-J Juniper Transceivers SFP-OC3-IR-J​ Juniper mini GBIC transceiver OC-3 SFP module 100base 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode GEZHI is the original manufacturer of ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Chiny 100Base-SR Multimode Juniper Copper SFP Modules Duplex LC SFP Transceiver fabryka

100Base-SR Multimode Juniper Copper SFP Modules Duplex LC SFP Transceiver

100Base-SR Multimode Juniper Copper SFP Modules Duplex LC SFP Transceiver SFP-OC3-SR-J Juniper OC-3 SFP optical transceiver 100Base-SR 1310 nm 2 km reach multimode GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Chiny 1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver fabryka

1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver QFX-SFP-1GE-T or CTP-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5 The Gigabit RJ45 Copper ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Chiny 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission fabryka

1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission

1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF GEZHI is the original ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:04:07
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|