Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom Produkty

Transceiver 10G XFP

dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Moduły CISCO SFP na sprzedaż
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Im Online Czat teraz

Transceiver 10G XFP

(31)
Chiny 10G Base-SR  300m 850nm MM 10G XFP Transceiver with DDM DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET fabryka

10G Base-SR 300m 850nm MM 10G XFP Transceiver with DDM DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET

XFP 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm MM with DDM DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER Features: ♦ Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates ♦ Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,2000MHz.Km) ♦ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver ... Read More
2017-02-20 10:01:02
Chiny CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible fabryka

CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible

CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible Description: Gezhi's CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, ... Read More
2017-02-20 10:00:11
Chiny 80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver fabryka

80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver

80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver GX-H155-ZRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 80Km Reach Features: ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps ... Read More
2017-01-19 15:54:15
Chiny 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC fabryka

10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is ... Read More
2017-01-18 11:00:04
Chiny 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector fabryka

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector GX-H155-ERC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10... Read More
2017-01-18 10:58:08
Chiny D-LINK DEM-421XT 10G XFP Transceiver Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 Meters , 850 Nm fabryka

D-LINK DEM-421XT 10G XFP Transceiver Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 Meters , 850 Nm

100% D-Link com 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver for D-LINK DEM-421XT D-LINK DEM-421XT D-LINK DEM-421XT 10G-XFP-SR XFP Optics Module Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 ... Read More
2016-12-01 10:58:09
Chiny CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER fabryka

CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER

CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER LC, 40 Km, 1550.33 nm XFP transceiver. GXD-H1xx-ERC 10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU... Read More
2016-11-30 17:23:57
Chiny D-Link 10GBase Ethernet OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm XFP transceiver for DEM-422X fabryka

D-Link 10GBase Ethernet OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm XFP transceiver for DEM-422X

100% D-Link compatible 10GBase Ethernet OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transceiver for DEM-422X D-LINK DEM-422XT 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 9.95Gbps to 10... Read More
2016-11-30 17:23:39
Chiny FTLX1411M3 - 10G XFP Transceiver OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm fabryka

FTLX1411M3 - 10G XFP Transceiver OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm

FTLX1411M3 - 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transceiver. 100% Finisar compatible GX-H131-LRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 9.95Gbps to ... Read More
2016-11-30 17:13:00
Chiny XFP Optics  Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring fabryka

XFP Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring

XFP Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring NETGEAR AXM752 NETGEAR AXM752 XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelength 10km LC DDM This NETGEAR AXM752 compatible XFP ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|